1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 5
  4. 6
  5. 7
  6. ...
  7. 14
PoE splitter - DC 34 - 57 V - 12 Watt - output connectors: 1 - black

Repeater - GigE - RJ-45 / RJ-45 - up to 100 m

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - 1000Base-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

PoE splitter (DIN rail mountable / external) - 95 Watt

Product number: DA-90501
white

Product number: DA-90502
black

GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Patch panel - rack mountable - grey - RAL 7035 - 1U - 10" - 12 ports

Product number: DN-81220
SFP+ to SFP+ - 50 cm - twinaxial

Product number: DN-81221
SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. ...
  11. 14