1. 1
  2. 2
BLUEOPTICS BO05C856S5D SFP Transceiver, LC-Duplex

Product number: SFP-10G-SR-SG-BO
BLUEOPTICS BO35J856S3D SFP+ Transceiver

Product number: CP-HS-W-531-USBA=
on-ear - wired - for Cisco DX70 - DX70 - MSRP - DX80 - DX80 (No Radio); IP Phone 8851 - 8861 - 8865 - 8865NR

Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for Catalyst 9200 - 9200L

Product number: ISR4321-SEC/K9
Security Bundle - router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable

Product number: NIM-4BRI-NT/TE=
Expansion module 4 - ISDN - ISDN BRI - for Cisco 4451-X

Product number: AIR-PWR-C=
for Aironet 702i Controller-based - 702i Standalone - 702W

Network Accessory

Product number: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - twinaxial - for Cisco 16 - 8; Catalyst ESS9300; Nexus 22XX - 55XX - 7000 - 93180 - 93XX; UCS 61XX - C4200

Product number: CAB-SPWR-150CM=
1.5 m - for Catalyst 3750X-12 - 3750X-24 - 3750X-48

Product number: CAB-STK-E-1M=
1 m - for Catalyst 2960 - 2960G - 2960S - Blade Switch 3120 - Blade Switch 3130 - Switch Module 3110

PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge R230 - R340 - R440 - R740 - R7415 - R7425 - R840 - R940 - T140 - T340 - T440 - T640 - XR2

PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge FC430 - FC830 - R420 - VRTX; PowerEdge R230 - R330 - R430 - R540 - R640 - R740 - R830

Product number: 88987
3 dBi - omni-directional - indoor - black

Product number: 88968
4.3 dBi - omni-directional - black

RJ-45 - white

jack - PVC - With grip

Product number: 86167
Junction Box for network cable Cat.6 UTP LSA toolless

DIN rail mount outlet - white - 1 port

Modular insert mounting bracket

black - 1U - 19" - 24 ports

Modular insert housing - white - 2 ports

Modular insert housing - white - 8 ports

white - RAL 9010 - 2 ports

USB Type A

for P/N: 86211

RJ-45

RJ-45

RJ-45 X 8 - jet black - RAL 9005

light grey - 1U - 19"

10" - 12 ports

RJ-45 X 24 - black - 1U - 19"

RJ45 Secure Clip 40 pieces set

LAN cable security lock set

Switch - 4 x serial - desktop

black (pack of 10)

Product number: 86169
RJ-45 - white

Wi-Fi - 1.12 dBi (for 2400 - 2500 MHz) - 3.18 dBi (for 5150 - 5850 MHz) - internal - screw mount - grey - black

2 dBi

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 10Base-T - 100Base-TX - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

Network extender - 100Mb LAN - up to 300 m

wall mountable - RJ-45 X 2 - RAL 9010

Product number: DN-91624S
RJ-45 X 24 - grey - RAL 7035 - 1U - 19"

RJ-45 X 12 - black - RAL 9005 - 1U

wall mountable - RJ-45 X 2 - RAL 9010 (pack of 5)

wall mountable - RJ-45 X 2 - RAL 9010

rack mountable - RJ-45 X 12 - grey - RAL 7035 - 1U - 10"

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

PoE injector - AC 100-240 V - 15.4 Watt

PoE splitter - DC 34 - 57 V - 12 Watt - output connectors: 1 - black

Repeater - GigE - RJ-45 / RJ-45 - up to 100 m

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - 1000Base-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

PoE splitter (DIN rail mountable / external) - 95 Watt

Product number: DA-90502
black

Product number: DA-90501
white

GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Patch panel - rack mountable - grey - RAL 7035 - 1U - 10" - 12 ports

Product number: DN-81220
SFP+ to SFP+ - 50 cm - twinaxial

Product number: DN-81221
SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial

Product number: DN-81221-01
SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial

Product number: DN-81222
SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial

Product number: DN-81222-02
SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial

Product number: DN-81223
SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial

Product number: DN-81224
SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial

Product number: DN-81225
SFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - twinaxial

Product number: DPE-301GS
1-Port Gigabit PoE Splitter - White

Product number: DPS-500A
AC 115/230 V - 140 Watt - for DGS 3630-28 - 3630-52; xStack DGS-3120-48 - 3420-28 - 3420-52 - 3450 - 3620-28 - 3620-52

FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR Multimode 850nm, 300m, LC

FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR Multimode 850nm, 300m, LC

Product number: S.8512.02.D-CME01
FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP SX Multimode 850nm, 550m, LC

Product number: S.8512.02.D-CIS01
FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP SX Multimode 850nm, 550m, LC

Gehäuse RaidSonic Carrier für ICY BOX SATA

Network Accessory

white - for OfficeConnect OC20; Instant IAP-224 - 225 - 304 - 305 - 314 - 315 - 324 - 325 - 334 - 335

1100 Watt - Europe - for HPE Aruba 5406R - 5406R 8-port - 5412R - 5412R 92

700 Watt - Europe - for HPE Aruba 5406R - 5406R 8-port - 5412R - 5412R 92

for OfficeConnect OC20; Instant IAP-224 - 225 - 304 - 305 - 314 - 315 - 324 - 325 - 334 - 335

desk mountable - for HPE Aruba AP-303H; Instant ON AP11D

for HPE Aruba AP-504 - AP-505 - AP-514 - AP-515 - AP-534 - AP-535 - AP-555

Mounting bracket (pack of 10) - for HPE Aruba AP-504 - AP-505 - AP-514 - AP-515 - AP-534 - AP-535 - AP-555 - AP-575

Mounting bracket (pack of 10) - for HPE Aruba AP-504 - AP-505 - AP-514 - AP-515 - AP-534 - AP-535 - AP-555

Network device mounting kit - surface mountable - for HPE Aruba AP-303 - 314 - 315 - 334 - 335 - 344 - 345; Instant IAP-314 - 315 - 324 - 325 - 334 - 335

PoE injector - 60 Watt - for HPE Aruba AP-534 - AP-535 - AP-555

1 customer - ESD

Product number: Q9X66A-USEDA
HPE Aruba LTE Sensor Drahtlosgerät

Network device mounting kit - pole mountable - wall mountable - remarketed - for HPE Aruba AP-318 - AP-365 - AP-367 - AP-374 - AP-375 - AP-377

Product number: JY895AAE
Licence - up to 500 access points and MCs total - ESD

Rack mounting kit - 1U - for HPE Aruba 2540 24G 4SFP+ - 2540 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ - 2540 48G 4SFP+ - 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

for HPE Aruba 5406R - 5406R 16 - 5406R 44 - 5406R 8-port - 5406R zl2 - 5412R - 5412R 92 - 5412R zl2

remarketed - for HPE Aruba 5406R - 5406R 16 - 5406R 44 - 5406R 8-port - 5406R zl2 - 5412R - 5412R 92 - 5412R zl2

for HPE Aruba 5406R - 5406R 16 - 5406R 44 - 5406R 8-port - 5406R zl2 - 5412R - 5412R 92 - 5412R zl2

Network device fan tray - for HP A5830AF-48G Switch; HPE 5820AF-24XG

Licence - 50 nodes - ESD

Licence - 50 additional nodes - ESD

Licence - 50 nodes - ESD

Licence - 5 nodes - ESD

Licence - 5 additional nodes - ESD

Licence - 50 additional nodes - ESD

Licence - 50 nodes - ESD

  1. 1
  2. 2