1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 6
  4. 7
  5. 8
  6. ...
  7. 85
Product number: GS305E-100PES
5 x 10/100/1000

Product number: GS308E-100PES
8 x 10/100/1000

GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

for HPE Aruba 5406R - 5406R 16 - 5406R 44 - 5406R 8-port - 5406R zl2 - 5412R - 5412R 92 - 5412R zl2

Switch - Managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+

for HPE Aruba 5406R - 5406R 16 - 5406R 44 - 5406R 8-port - 5406R zl2 - 5412R - 5412R 92 - 5412R zl2

for HPE Aruba 5406R - 5406R 16 - 5406R 44 - 5406R 8-port - 5406R zl2 - 5412R - 5412R 92 - 5412R zl2

for HPE Aruba 5406R - 5406R 16 - 5406R 44 - 5406R 8-port - 5406R zl2

for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+ - 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. ...
  11. 85