1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 4
  4. 5
  5. 6
  6. ...
  7. 126
switch - 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE+ ports - 2 x SFP uplink slots - 1 Fixed AC power supply

Product number: AT-X230-18GT-50
L2+ - Managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - desktop - rack-mountable - wall-mountable

Product number: AT-X230-28GT-50
L2+ - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop - rack-mountable - wall-mountable

GigE - 10Base-T - 1000Base-SX - 100Base-TX - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Product number: AT-MMCR-PWR-AC-60
Power supply (internal) - for P/N: AT-MMCR18-00 - AT-MMCR18-60

Product number: AT-PWR800-50
redundant (plug-in module) - 800 Watt - Europe - for AT x610-24 - X610-48

19" - for AT AR3050S - AR4050S

16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU f/ European power cord

x RJ-45 - 524 KB - MDI/MDI-X - 10/100/1000T - 100 - 240 V - 50 - 60 Hz - IEEE 802.3/ 802.3u/802.3ab - 802.3x - 802.3az

switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. ...
  11. 126