1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 85
AC 100-240 V - 15.4 Watt - for Aironet 1602e Controller-based - 1602e Standalone - 1602i Controller-based - 1602i Standalone

desktop - rack-mountable - wall-mountable - PoE+ (60 W) - DC power

Repeater - GigE - 10Base-T - 100Base-TX - 1000Base-T - 4 ports - RJ-45 / 4 x RJ-45 - up to 200 m

Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T - 100Base-TX - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 80 km

Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm

Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-X - 100Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC) - 850 nm / 1310 nm / 1550 nm

Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T - 1000Base-SX - 100Base-TX - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm

Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T - 1000Base-LX - 100Base-TX - 1000Base-T - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

rack-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. ...
  11. 85